Alabama Traffic Net Mike Roster - Rev 86 - 06/23/2016

Section, Region, MARS or Other HF Nets
Call Name County Net - Circle one below                          
W 1 BTU Pete South Carolina Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
K 4 DJL El Montgomery Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
K 4 KZS Pat Jefferson Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
KB 9 LBP Steve Jefferson Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
WA 4 LS Larry Bradley, Tn Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
KK 4 LYI Ed Elmore Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
W 4 NAL Wynne Jackson Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
KI 4 NGD Huey Fayette Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
AD 4 O Robert Jefferson Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
KI 8 Q Lee Morgan Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
K 4 QDC Marie Morris Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
K 4 SVX Ken Santa Rosa, Fl Section / Region / Mars / Other                          
Portable or Mobile Units
WA 4 AVC David Mobile                            
K 4 BET Paul Georgia                            
WB 4 DOK Jim Houston                            
KE 4 MRR Phillip Lee                            
K 4 NA Lyle Lawrence                            
WJ 4 Z Dana Georgia                            
01 Autauga
NJ 1 R Joel Prattville                            
N 4 WAM Bill Marbury                            
                                     
                                         
02 Baldwin
KK 4 BXZ Bill Bay Minette                            
KM 4 CG Alton Daphne                            
N 5 COX Mike Lillian                            
KK 4 DIT JC Bay Minette                            
W 2 EUS Rich Robertsdale                            
KD 4 HYG Wilson Bay Minette                            
KM 4 IYD Jonathan Robertsdale                            
K 4 JIE Dennis Bay Minette                            
W 4 JOV Ray Daphne                            
KJ 4 LEG Justin Bon Secour                            
K 9 MAK Mike Fairhope                            
KJ 4 MIC Robert Loxley                            
K 4 MQM Barney Fairhope                            
WA 4 OA Francis Fairhope                            
KB 4 PQF Alvin Robertsdale                            
WB 4 QBD Charles Robertsdale                            
N 4 RT Ron Bay Minette                            
W 4 TAJ Bob Fairhope                            
W 4 TP John Bay Minette                            
KE 4 UK Tim Robertsdale                            
AA 4 XE Lewis Orange Beach                            
WA 4 ZJT Cpt Ron Stapleton                            
                                     
                                     
03 Barbour
                                     
                                     
04 Bibb
KK 4 CNX Sam Centreville                            
K 4 DL Dennis West Blocton                            
K 4 RKY Rick Woodstock                            
                                     
                                         
05 Blount
KC 8 CF David Horton                            
KK 4 CWX JR Oneonta                            
N 4 HOL Tony Remlap                            
AE 4 IE Bill Warrior                            
KD 4 NJA Gary Oneonta                            
KJ 4 QDF John Hayden                            
KG 4 RYQ Joe Hayden                            
KF 4 TCU Chuck Remlap                            
KF 4 YCR Johnny Oneonta                            
                                     
                                     
06 Bullock
                                     
                                         
07 Butler
K 4 QDB Larsen Georgiana                            
                                     
                                     
08 Calhoun
W 5 AUB John Anniston                            
K 4 CKY Jerry Jacksonville                            
KK 4 DBK Cheryl Weaver                            
N 4 DDD Mark Jacksonville                            
AK 4 EJ Jack Weaver                            
K 4 FZM Ray Anniston                            
KK 4 GFK Blane Anniston                            
K 4 GHQ Don Anniston                            
W 4 JRX JR Ohatchee                            
KI 4 KOT Mike Anniston                            
WB 4 LYR Jim Ohatchee                            
KK 4 O Eldred Alexandria                            
WX 4 O John Anniston                            
WA 4 PZM Rick Piedmont                            
KA 4 RAT Lawrence Anniston                            
AG 4 WT Bobby Oxford                            
                                     
                                     
09 Chambers
KA 4 BKD Cooper Five Points                            
KY 4 H John Valley                            
KK 4 KSN James Valley                            
KF 4 LJE John Five Points                            
                                     
                                     
10 Cherokee
W 4 BEB Gene Leesburg                            
                                     
                                     
11 Chilton
KX 4 DC David Clanton                            
AC 4 KV Jady Clanton                            
KT 4 SSG Don Jemison                            
K 1 VEE Vic Verbena                            
                                     
                                     
12 Chocktaw
KE 4 ROA Dennis Gilbertown                            
                                     
                                     
13 Clarke
                                     
                                     
14 Clay
                                     
                                     
15 Cleburne
W 4 AUB Randy Ranburn                            
KI 4 TGN Donnie Heflin                            
                                     
                                     
16 Coffee
N 4 MBQ Dave Enterprise                            
                                     
                                         
17 Colbert
KA 4 EIU Jerry Tuscumbia                            
KD 4 KZB Parnell Muscle Shoals                            
N 4 RTT Leon Cherokee                            
                                     
                                     
18 Conecuh
                                     
                                     
19 Coosa
KF 4 GA Steve Equality                            
AE 4 IN Steve Equality                            
                                     
                                     
20 Covington
KG 4 CNA Allen Opp                            
KI 4 QBT Jeff Andalusia                            
N 4 SYB Richard Opp                            
N 4 SYE Sharon Opp                            
K 4 TGU Ralph Andalusia                            
N 4 VFI Paul Opp                            
WA 8 YPX Bart River Falls                            
KI 4 ZZD Carol Andalusia                            
                                     
                                     
21 Crenshaw
KW 4 CX Claude Highland Home                            
                                         
                                         
22 Cullman
AK 4 B Bert Cullman                            
KM 4 DBF Brian Vinemont                            
N 4 DRR Jerry Bremen                            
N 4 GRU Joan Cullman                            
WX 4 HP Heath Arab                            
N 4 LX Mike Cullman                            
N 4 PDT Wesley Hanceville                            
WB 4 PED Charles Cullman                            
KI 8 Q Lee Falkville                            
AJ 4 W Joe Cullman                            
                                     
                                     
23 Dale
KJ 4 OJJ Bambi Ozark                            
KF 4 OOP John Ozark                            
                                     
                                     
24 Dallas
                                     
                                     
25 DeKalb
W 4 DGH Ed Valleyhead                            
KC 4 KNS Gurlon Fyffe                            
K 4 PHR Crane Geraldine                            
WA 4 SNU Bill Collinsville                            
                                     
                                     
26 Elmore
KJ 4 BXM Mike Wetumpka                            
K 4 GR Greg Wetumpka                            
K 4 IZN Mike Deatsville                            
W 3 KEN Ken Santuck                            
KK 4 LYI Eddie Wetumpka                            
KD 4 PDQ Farris Tallassee                            
KI 4 QQM Ricky Wetumpka                            
KF 4 RHA Tracy Wetumpka                            
KO 4 SB Chuck Wetumpka                            
W  4 TJA Tom Tallassee                            
WQ 4 W Bill Titus                            
                                     
                                     
27 Escambia
AB 0 AL Jim Brewton                            
N 4 CBS Larry Brewton                            
KT 4 CW Scott Brewton                            
W 4 DSM David Brewton                            
N 4 DSO Donald East Brewton                            
W 4 FDS Frank Brewton                            
KI 4 GGH Chris Brewton                            
KI 4 RCA Jon Brewton                            
                                     
                                     
28 Etowah
WW 4 CM Charles Rainbow City                            
AB 4 DO Marty Glencoe                            
K 4 HAL Henry Boaz                            
K 4 UFS Richard Rainbow City                            
                                     
                                     
29 Fayette
KI 4 JHT Brett Fayette                            
KG 4 NPT Reggie Fayette                            
KK 4 ODB Ronald Fayette                            
KD 4 QYR Allen Guin                            
                                     
                                     
30 Franklin
W 4 BE Wayne Red Bay                            
KM 4 PIT Jerry Russellvile                            
KM 4 PIU Joey Russellvile                            
N 4 QLQ Sam Bear Creek                            
KS 4 RQ Larry Phil Campbell                            
                                     
                                     
31 Geneva
KF 4 BHP Aaron Geneva                            
W 4 PTG Jim Geneva                            
                                     
                                     
32 Greene
WA 4 HIA Larry Eutaw                            
                                     
                                     
33 Hale
KN 4 CT Dennis Greensboro                            
                                     
                                     
34 Henry
                                     
                                     
35 Houston
WB 4 DOK John Dothan                            
WB 4 MTK Bill Cowarts                            
WA 4 U Judy Dothan                            
WB 4 VHK James (Eddie) Ashford                            
                                     
                                     
36 Jackson
KG 4 FJW Keith Scottsboro                            
W 4 NAL Wynne Stevenson                            
KK 4 UWF Brad Scottsboro                            
KK 4 VYI Paul Section                            
                                     
                                     
37 Jefferson
W 4 ALA Mike Leeds                            
N 4 AST James Birmingham                            
KJ 4 AUQ Charles Hoover                            
WD 4 BXH Ernest Trussville                            
N 4 CGR Ron Pinson                            
W 4 CYC Gerald Hoover                            
KF 4 ECG James Gardendale                            
WD 4 IGK Deryl Mulga                            
KG 4 IMI Mike Pinson                            
NR 4 J Mark Birmingham                            
W 1 JBL Joel Birmingham                            
N 4 JJB Harry Warrior                            
KF 4 JQP James Sylvan Springs                            
K 1 JSN Jason Mount Olive                            
W 4 JVY Don Midfield                            
K 4 KZS Pat Morris                            
KB 9 LBP Steve Bessemer                            
AK 4 LQ Nancy Mulga                            
WD 4 MHS Ken Bessemer                            
W 4 NAC Charles Birmingham                            
W 3 NH Owen Warrior                            
KB 4 NOQ James Birmingham                            
AD 4 O Robert Bessemer                            
KF 4 OPJ Lori Sylvan Springs                            
N 4 PBA Paul Morris                            
KE 4 QCY Bob Pinson                            
K 4 QDC Marie Morris                            
KI 4 R Ken Hoover                            
KA 4 SGE Lamar Trussville                            
KJ 4 TGQ Anna Mulga                            
K 4 TQR Hop Trussville                            
W 4 UDT Bob Birmingham                            
KI 4 VKK James Hoover                            
K 4 VO Mark Birmingham                            
AB 4 WL Ken Fultondale                            
KG 4 YND Tom Warrior                            
KI 4 YZX Williams Trafford                            
                                     
                                     
38 Lamar
WA 4 FYN Tom Florence                            
KI 4 IKM David Vernon                            
KD 4 LOF Joe Vernon                            
WB 5 VRT Fred Vernon                            
K 5 XQ Buddy Vernom                            
                                     
                                     
39 Lauderdale
W 4 AQQ Roy Florence                            
KC 5 BNQ Dale Rogersville                            
WA 4 CLA Steve Florence                            
W 4 DMW Larry Florence                            
WA 4 III Greg Rogersville                            
WA 4 RHK Dan Florence                            
N 4 RRK Larry Rogersville                            
KW 4 Z Gary Florence                            
                                     
                                     
40 Lawrence
K 4 NA Lyle Moulton                            
                                     
                                     
41 Lee
WX 4 AL Mike Auburn                            
KD 4 BO Jim Valley                            
WB 4 BYQ Richard Opelika                            
WX 4 H Mike Phenix City                            
N 4 MEA Annette Opelika                            
KG 4 NCG Tommy Smiths Station                            
KF 4 OPX Michael Opelika                            
WB 4 PHG Glynn Auburn                            
W 4 RYW Gil Auburn                            
                                     
                                     
42 Limestone
W 4 CQD Wayne Athens State UV                            
W 4 MTO Bill Tanner                            
KI 4 PT Jim Athens                            
KD 4 QOG Chip Athens                            
                                     
                                     
43 Lowndes
                                     
                                     
44 Macon
                                     
                                     
45 Madison
KG 4 ATU Steve Owens Crossroads                            
K  4 BFT Club Call Huntsville ARC                            
KM 4 CJ Steve Huntsville                            
KD 4 FXL Glen Madison                            
N 4 GNU Patrick Madison                            
KI 4 ITI Josh Madison                            
KF 4 MMF Chris Harvest                            
KJ 4 OJG David Huntsville                            
AI 4 QT Wil Huntsville                            
KO 4 QV Mac Madison                            
W 4 ZWE Boyd Toney                            
KK 4 ZYM Bobby Hazel Green                            
                                     
                                     
46 Marengo
KE 4 NRZ Johnny Dixons Mills                            
KK 4 QAM Don Sweet Water                            
                                     
                                     
47 Marion
WB 4 JLH Edsel Hamilton                            
K 4 RCW Tom Guin                            
AK 4 ZA James Hacklebury                            
                                     
                                     
48 Marshall
KI 4 FMA Jason Union Grove                            
W 4 HW Richard Guntersville                            
AE 4 KV Gary Albertville                            
KF 4 NOD Zion Horton                            
KC 0 ONR Bill Guntersville                            
W 4 RED Red Boaz                            
K 4 WWN Howard Guntersville                            
KK 4 YMB Ben Albertville                            
                                     
                                     
49 Mobile
KM 4 AEC Steve Calvert                            
WA 4 AVC David Eightmile                            
WB 4 BXM Bruce Mobile                            
K 4 ETR Weyman Mobile                            
KF 4 FFQ Paul Citronelle                            
W 4 FRG Frog Mobile                            
NH 7 H Charles Mobile                            
KJ 4 IIB Gene Satsuma                            
KF 4 IRC Brian Mobile                            
KF 4 JIF Gene Semmes                            
K 4 KRQ Paul Mobile                            
WX 4 MOB Ben Semmes                            
K 4 MR Mike Semmes                            
W 5 NA Leon Saraland                            
KU 4 NE Jep Mobile                            
KK 4 NSK Charles Mobile                            
KI 4 OOL Ronnie Eight Mile                            
K 4 RMJ James Mobile                            
N 4 SDB Danny Theodore                            
K 4 SMH Steven Wilmer                            
KD 4 TT Chuck Mobile                            
W 4 WMM Allan Mobile                            
N 4 XFL Bob Mobile                            
K 4 ZJ Haxhere Semmes                            
                                         
                                         
50 Monroe
KI 8 IDX Paul Monroeville                            
AD 4 NY Wayne Frisco City                            
KI 4 SSD Dutch Monroeville                            
                                     
51 Montgomery
W 4 AP Club Call Montgomery                            
K 4 DJL EL Montgomery                            
KK 4 GH Lenon Ramer                            
W 4 JTB Joe Montgomery                            
NA 4 MM Paul Montgomery                            
K 4 PRF Burt Montgomery                            
KD 4 Y Herb Montgomery                            
AK 4 ZE William Montgomery                            
                                     
                                     
52 Morgan
KD 4 AMG Robert Decatur                            
AI 4 EP Robert Decatur                            
K 4 RIX Charlie Decatur                            
N 5 ROC Tom Eva                            
K 4 WHW Ken Decatur                            
W 4 YXQ Milt Decatur                            
                                     
53 Perry
N 4 EJF Joe Selma                            
                                     
                                     
54 Pickens
AJ 4 AX Mack Gordo                            
                                     
                                     
55 Pike
KC 4 FIG Thomas Troy                            
KK 4 GG John Goshen                            
                                     
                                     
56 Randolph
KJ 4 PZQ Allen Wedowee                            
K 4 RAN Club Call Woodland                            
KD 4 TIC Mike Wedowee                            
                                     
                                     
57 Russell
N 4 GFK Allen Seale                            
KI 4 JUP Lee Phenix City                            
WX 4 RUS Club Call Russell County                            
                                     
                                     
58 Shelby
N 4 DKD Walter Birmingham                            
WA 4 DOJ Bill Alabaster                            
KJ 4 GH Gary Pelham                            
N 4 GHP Lloyd Calera                            
N 4 NR Dennis Pelham                            
KC 4 PZA Jack Chelsea                            
K 4 WTR David Wilsonville                            
W 4 YXU Jim Columbiana                            
                                     
                                     
59 St Clair
NR 4 B Mike Pell City                            
KM 4 DII Lee Ann Springville                            
KK 7 ME Mike Pell City                            
WB 4 OWC Jerry Springville                            
K 4 SCC Club Call Pell City                            
                                     
                                     
60 Sumter
                                     
                                     
61 Talladega
AC 4 BB Bryan Talladega                            
KJ 4 DBE Andy Talladega                            
NT 4